Selected results 2016:

U23 national champion – road race, time trial

4th Swedish national championship RR.

1st General Mountain Classification in Lotto Belgium Tour (UCI 2.1)

3th Ruches Classification Lotto Belgium Tour (UCI 2.1)

1st Gotenburg grand prix cat. National

15th European championship U23.

42th European championship Elit

57th Elit Flache Wallonie (World tour)

5th U23 Flache wallonie (World tour)

27th stage 4 Luxemburg (UCI 2.1)

23th stage 1 Tour de Feminin (UCI 2.1)

Participatedin the World Championship (QAT)

Selected results 2015:

2th place Zwesela (BEL)

2th place Hulste (BEL)

17th place Gent-Wevelgem UCI1.2 (BEL)

3th place stage 3 Marcelo Bergamo cup (DK)

6th place total Marcelo Bergamo cup (DK)

1th place Criterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen (DK)

43 place RR European Championships (EST)

Selected results 2014:

U23 Champion SWE

8th place Swedish Championship (road race)

12th place Swedish Championship (time trial)

4th place De Pinte (Belgium)

13th place Erembodegem- terjoden (Belgium)

7th place stage 1 Tour de Feminin UCI 2.2(Czech Republic)

6th place stage 2 Tour de Feminin  UCI 2.2(Czecha Repubic)

5th place stage 5 Tour de Feminin UCI 2.2(Czecha Republic)

8th place total Tour de feminin UCI 2.2 (Czecha Republic)

2th place total U23 Tour de Feminin UCI 2.2 (Czecha Republic)

Selected Results 2013:

11th place in the Swedish championships (road race)

19th place in the Swedish championships (time trial)

2th place in the Swedish championships (team)

1st place Swedish cup (stage)

1st place Swedish GP-cup (stage)

1st place Danish cup (stage)

1st place Seje Slids (DEN)

1st place U6 cycle tour (team)

33th place European Championships TT(NED)

31th place Open de suede Vargarda (World cup)

Selected results 2012 (junior):

Gold medal in the Swedish championships (road race)

Gold medal in the Swedish championships (time trial)

Gold medal in the Swedish championships (Team)

1st place Tönder among ladies A, B and junior (Denmark)

1st place Tönder among ladies A, B and junior (Denmark)

1st place Tour de Himmelfart stage 1(Denmark)

3rd place Tour de Himmelfart stage 3(Denmark)

2th place Tour de Himmelfart stage 4(Denmark)

Tour de Himmelfart totally: 2th place (Denmark)

1st place Norwegian cup (stage)

1st place Danish cup (stage)

22th place European Championships RR(NED)

34th place European Championships TT(NED)

17th place World Championships RR(NED)

27th place World Championships TT(NED)

Selected results 2011:

Gold medal in the Swedish championships (road race)

Silver medal in the Swedish championships (time trial)

Assen tour 1st stage: 3rd place (NED)

Assen tour totally: 5th place (NED)

Tour de Himmelfart stage 2: 1st place (DEN)

Tour de Himmelfart totally: 4th place (DEN)

Tönder: 1st place among ladies A, B and junior (DEN)

32th place European Championships RR(ITA)

19th place European Championships TT(ITA)

37th place World Championships RR(DEN)

33th place World Championships TT(DEN)

Results earlier years:

Silver medal in the Swedish championships for girls 13-14 years. (2008, time trial)

Silver medal in the Swedish championships for girls 13-14 years (2008, time trial)

U6 cycle tour totally: 3rd place, girls 13-14 years (2008)

Gold medal in the Swedish championships for girls 15-16 years (2009, time trial)

Gold medal in the Swedish championships for girls 15-16 years (2010, time trial)

U6 cycle tour stage 6: 1st place (2010)